Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyannis, HYCC 7:00p 8:00p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Playdown Barnstable   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Bantam B2   MG 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Hanover SSC Game Squirt B2   CD 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - Milton White SSC Game Squirt B   RH 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game YD   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt A    
2:40p 3:40p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Norwood   LF 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Mite XI White   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Barnstable    
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - Quincy   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - SS Eagles   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2 - Quincy SSC Game Mite SSC B2   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Hanover SSC Game Mite SSC B   DL 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   TG 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Marshfield   JM 
6:20p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Quincy   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Canton SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Falmouth   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - WHK SSC Game Bantam B   JW 
3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - WHK SSC Game Squirt B2   CD 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Quincy SSC Game PeeWee B   JS