Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice U14 Girls   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Plymouth Blue   JP 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Canal   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:40p 9:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam B2   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Hanover   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   AM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Brewins   LF 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - CC Canal   JK 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Marshfield SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Seahawks    
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Duxbury   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Quincy   RM 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - SS Eagles   AM 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - CC Canal SSC Game PeeWee A   C P 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Barnstable White   MG 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2 - Barnstable SSC Game Mite SSC B   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Practice    MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice    MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - Pembroke SSC Game Squirt B   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A SSC Game Y8UBH - Weymouth   DL