Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Skills Mite SSC B   MG 
5:30p 6:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Skills Mite XI White   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Skills    MG 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Skills Squirt B   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Skills    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills U14 Girls   MG 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   TG 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B SSC Game Y8UB2 - Plymouth   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Flyers   MG 
10:10a 11:00a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Canal   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - WHK   CD 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - CC Canal   JM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - CC Canal   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Pembroke   JS 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Quincy White   AM 
3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Tri County SSC Game PeeWee A   LF 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Hingham    
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Barnstable   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Franklin   JD 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Franklin   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Quincy Blue SSC Game Mite SSC A   DL 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Falmouth SSC Game PeeWee B   JS 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Falmouth   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - WHK SSC Game Bantam A    
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Seahawks Blue   CD