Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice U14B Girls   MG 
 Tue 01/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt B2   MG 
 Wed 01/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Mite SSC   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt A   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice PeeWee A   MG 
 Thu 01/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice U14B Girls   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 10:05a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game YD Green   MG 
11:15a 12:15p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Kings   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Barnstable   AM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Weymouth   MG 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - SS Eagles   AL 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls SSC Game G14UB2 - Milton White   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice Squirt C   MG 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 5:40p 6:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBM - Weymouth SSC Game PeeWee B   LF 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Braintree White SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Kingston, The Bog 10:40a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Game Rams Rink 2  MG 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 8:20a 9:20a  >South Shore Conference> G14UA - Duxbury SSC Game U14A Girls   NY 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Practice    CG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Practice    CG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice PeeWee A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice Mite XI White   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls Practice Goalies   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2R - Seahawks SSC Game Squirt C   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - Plymouth SSC Game Squirt B   AM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - Hingham SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:30p 4:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBM - Hingham SSC Game PeeWee B   LF