Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
Sponsored By:   Corner Sports Store
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SOUTHCOASTPANTHERS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt A   MG 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt A   MG 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice U14B Girls   MG 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice U14B Girls   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice PeeWee A   MG 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - SS Eagles   RM 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 10:05a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Gateway   MG 
10:10a 11:10a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game MV Black   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt C SSC Game Y10UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Milton   PL 
Hetland Skating Arena 9:20a 10:10a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Game Terriers   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Seahawks   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Squirt B2   MG 
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Braintree   BC 
10:50a 11:50a  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls SSC Game G14UA - K/P Walpole   NY 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBM - Westwood SSC Game PeeWee B   LF 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt C SSC Game Y10UB2R - Tri County   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 10:40a 11:40a  >South Shore Conference> G14UB2 - Duxbury SSC Game U14B Girls   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Practice    CG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Practice    CG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice PeeWee A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice Mite XI White   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Mite SSC   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Pembroke SSC Game Squirt B2   RM