Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI White   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice U14B Girls   MG 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt C Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Hanover SSC Game Bantam A   RM 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt C SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:10a 11:10a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Canal   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAH - Falmouth   KD 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls SSC Game G14UB2 - Duxbury   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 9:20a 10:10a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Game Bobcats   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - K/P Walpole   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice Squirt B2   MG 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - SS Eagles SSC Game Squirt B   AM 
4:30p 5:30p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Hingham   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Falmouth SSC Game PeeWee A   MG 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Lower Cape 1   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB2 - K/P Walpole SSC Game U14B Girls   RM 
Hyannis, HYCC 10:30a 11:20a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Game River Hawks   MG 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 8:20a 9:20a  >South Shore Conference> G14UA - Duxbury SSC Game U14A Girls   NY 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Practice    CG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Practice    CG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt C Practice Goalies   MG 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Squirt B2   RM