Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
Sponsored By:   Corner Sports Store
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SOUTHCOASTPANTHERS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Skills  Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Skills Mite SSC B2 Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Skills Mite XI White Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Skills Squirt B Squirt Skills  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Skills  Squirt Skills  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills U14 Girls PW & U14 SKILLS  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B PW & U14 SKILLS  MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Blue Practice Midget B White   MG 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice U14 Girls   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls 1/2 Season Practice PeeWee B   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice Bantam B2   MG 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Squirt B2   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Bantam B2   MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Gateway   MG 
10:10a 11:00a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game YD   MG 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Duxbury SSC Game Midget A   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - Tri County   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBR - Plymouth Blue   J P 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBM - K/P Walpole   SH 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Blue SSC Game Midget B White   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - WHK SSC Game Bantam A   RC 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 12:50p 1:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Squirt B2   CD 
2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2R - Quincy SSC Game PeeWee B2   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBR - Norwood   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Quincy White   AM 
4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Tri County SSC Game PeeWee A   LF 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB1 - Hingham   JS 
 Sun 10/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UBH - Y/D   LF 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBR - Hingham SSC Game Mite SSC B   DL 
Fall River, Driscoll Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Falmouth   AM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - Barnstable SSC Game Bantam B    
12:50p 1:50p  >South Shore Conference> G19UA - Barnstable SSC Game U19 Girls 1/2 Season   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 1 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 1 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Squirt B2   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice PeeWee B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Skills Midget B Blue Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B White Skills Bantam A Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Skills Bantam B2 Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls 1/2 Season Skills  Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Hanover SSC Game Bantam A   MK 
4:50p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB2 - Cyclones SSC Game U14 Girls   JS