Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hyannis, HYCC 7:00p 8:00p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Playdown Barnstable   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Bantam B2   MG 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Hanover SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - Milton White SSC Game Squirt B   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game YD   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt A   RM 
2:40p 3:40p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Norwood   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Mite XI White   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Barnstable   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - Quincy   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - SS Eagles   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2 - Quincy SSC Game Mite SSC B2   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Hanover SSC Game Mite SSC B   RM 
 Sun 12/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Marshfield   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Quincy   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Canton SSC Game U14 Girls   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Falmouth   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - WHK SSC Game Bantam B   RM 
3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - WHK SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Quincy SSC Game PeeWee B   RM