Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice    MG 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice    MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice    MG 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Squirt C   MG 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:20a 9:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - CC Canal SSC Playoffs Squirt B2   RM 
9:40a 10:40a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Playoffs Y10UBM - Franklin   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 9:40a 10:40a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Playoffs Y10UBM - Braintree   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 12:30p 1:30p  >South Shore Conference> U14B Girls SSC Playoffs G14UB2 - Milton White   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >South Shore Conference> U14A Girls SSC Playoffs G14UA - Duxbury   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 9:30a 10:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
8:30p 9:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice  Full Sheet  MG