Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Skills  Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Skills Mite SSC B2 Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Skills Mite XI White Mites, XI & Goalie Skills  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Skills Squirt B Squirt Skills  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Skills  Squirt Skills  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills U14 Girls PW & U14 SKILLS  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B PW & U14 SKILLS  MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Blue Practice Midget B White   MG 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls 1/2 Season Practice U14 Girls   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice Bantam B2   MG 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Bantam B2   MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B2   MG 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 3:00p 4:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B2 SSC Game Y8UB2H - Milton Red   PL 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 5:20p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt B   BN 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Franklin SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
Milton, Ulin Rink 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2H - Milton White SSC Game Squirt B2   JW 
6:20p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> G19UA - Milton SSC Game U19 Girls 1/2 Season   HB 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBM - Franklin   JS 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBH - Marshfield    
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Y/D   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:50p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2M - Marshfield SSC Game PeeWee B2   JM 
Providence, Dunkin Donuts Center 3:30p 4:30p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Brewins   AM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2R - Hanover SSC Game Bantam B2   DM 
 Sun 09/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 11:20a 12:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B2 SSC Game Y8UBR - Milton White   AB 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - K/P Walpole   MG 
6:50p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Franklin   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham Red   DM 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UBH - K/P Walpole   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B Blue SSC Game Y18UBH - Milton Red   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 7:20a 8:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Squirt A   AM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 8:20a 9:20a  >South Shore Conference> Midget B White SSC Game Y18UBH - Duxbury   DR 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 1 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 1 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice U14 Girls   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Squirt B2   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Skills Midget B Blue Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget B White Skills Bantam A Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Skills Bantam B2 Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls 1/2 Season Skills  Midget,Bantam & U19 SKILLS  MG 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 7:10p 8:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y18UA - Weymouth SSC Game Midget A   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Hanover SSC Game Mite SSC B   DL