Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice Squirt B   MG 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Squirt A   MG 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice U14 Girls   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Squirt B2   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Franklin   CD 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - CC Canal   AM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B SSC Game Y8UB2 - Quincy   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A SSC Game Y8UBH - Franklin   DL 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 3:30p 4:30p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Canton SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - K/P Walpole   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Falmouth   BDK 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - Plymouth White SSC Game Bantam B    
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2M - CC Canal SSC Game PeeWee B2   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Weymouth   LF 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Franklin   RM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 12:50p 1:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Barnstable SSC Game Bantam A   JK 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice Mite XI White   MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Practice Bantam B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Squirt B   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Seahawks Blue SSC Game Squirt B2   CD 
8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Milton White