Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice Bantam B2   MG 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Squirt B2   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 7:00p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - SS Eagles   LF 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Seahawks   LF 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 11:15a 12:05p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Gateway   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 9:30a 10:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Squirt B2   CD 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2 - K/P Walpole SSC Game Mite SSC B   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Canton White   JD 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Seahawks    
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Y/D   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Tri County   JK 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - Weymouth   JS 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 10:10a 11:10a  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Plymouth SSC Game Mite SSC A   DL 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Hanover    
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Barnstable White   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice U14 Girls   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2M - WHK SSC Game PeeWee B2   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 5:30p 6:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBR - Quincy SSC Game Bantam B2   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Braintree Red SSC Game PeeWee B   JS 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UAR - Plymouth SSC Game Squirt A   BN