Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:30p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Squirt B   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Squirt B2   MG 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Duxbury   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 11:15a 12:05p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game MV Purple   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Plymouth SSC Game Bantam A   JK 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Mite SSC A   EG 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - Franklin   JS 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2 - K/P Walpole SSC Game Mite SSC B   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Barnstable Red   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice PeeWee B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Practice    MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice    MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice PeeWee B2   MG