Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
Sponsored By:   Corner Sports Store
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SOUTHCOASTPANTHERS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice U14 Girls   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Plymouth Blue   JP 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Canal   MG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:40p 9:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Bantam B2   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Hanover   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   AM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Brewins   LF 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - CC Canal   JK 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Marshfield SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Seahawks    
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Duxbury   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Quincy   RM 
 Sun 02/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - SS Eagles   AM 
9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - CC Canal SSC Game PeeWee A   C P 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Barnstable White   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Goalies Practice    MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice    MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Y10UBM - Pembroke SSC Game Squirt B   RM