Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Skills Mite SSC B   MG 
5:30p 6:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Skills Mite XI White   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Skills Bantam B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Skills    MG 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Skills Squirt B   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Skills    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills U14 Girls   MG 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   TG 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B SSC Game Y8UB2 - Plymouth   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Flyers   MG 
10:10a 11:00a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Canal   MG 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - WHK   CD 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - CC Canal   JM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls SSC Game G14UB - CC Canal   JS 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Pembroke   JS 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Quincy White   AM 
3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Tri County SSC Game PeeWee A   LF 
7:50p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UBM - Hingham    
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Barnstable   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 4:30p 5:30p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Franklin   JD 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Franklin   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Quincy Blue SSC Game Mite SSC A   DL 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Falmouth SSC Game PeeWee B   JS 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Falmouth   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 2 Skills    MG 
7:30a 8:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Practice    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 2 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Squirt A   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - WHK SSC Game Bantam A    
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 12:10p 1:10p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 SSC Game Y10UB2M - Seahawks Blue   CD