Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
Sponsored By:   Corner Sports Store
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SOUTHCOASTPANTHERS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Skills Mite SSC B Mites, XI & Goalies  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills Squirt A PWB2 & Squirts  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Skills  PWB2 & Squirts  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B1-Herman PW-A, PW-Herman & PW-Re  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Skills    MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Tue 11/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Squirt A   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B1-Herman   MG 
 Wed 11/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Thu 11/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B1-Herman   MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Fri 11/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls SSC Game G19UA - Duxbury Make-up  RM 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Sat 11/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UBM - Marshfield   MG 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:00p 8:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UB2R - SS Eagles   LF 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBH - WHK SSC Game PeeWee A   AM 
7:20p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B SSC Game Y14UB2H - Quincy   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re SSC Game Y12UBM - Pembroke   CA 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Tri County   RM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - Quincy   RM 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Midget A SSC Game Y18UBR - Cyclones Red   DM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UA - Pembroke SSC Game Mite SSC A   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls SSC Game G19UA - Braintree Blue   EC 
4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Herman SSC Game Y12UBH - Canton White   JR 
 Sun 11/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 12:00p 1:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBH - Norwood Blue SSC Game PeeWee B1-Herman   KH 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UBR - Tri County SSC Game PeeWee B1-Re   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Barnstable   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UAR - Tri County SSC Game Bantam A   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:30a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 1 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 1 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Practice Mite SSC A   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UB2H - Hanover SSC Game Bantam B2   LF 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UB2H - Braintree White SSC Game Mite SSC B   CV