Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
Sponsored By:   Corner Sports Store
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SOUTHCOASTPANTHERS.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice U14 Girls   MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice PeeWee A   MG 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:00p 5:50p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B2 Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B SSC Game Y8UB2 - K/P Walpole   RM 
4:10p 5:10p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B SSC Game Y12UBR - Weymouth   LO 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 4:40p 5:40p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A SSC Game Y14UAR - Quincy   JK 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 8:00a 9:00a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game SWS Chiefs    
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:05a 9:55a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Game Gateway   MG 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:20a 11:20a  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - Barnstable SSC Game Bantam B    
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   RM 
8:10a 9:10a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A SSC Game Y10UAR - Pembroke   AM 
9:20a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A SSC Game Y12UAR - Norwood   MG 
10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 SSC Game Y14UBR - Falmouth   BK 
Hetland Skating Arena 11:40a 12:40p  >South Shore Conference> U14 Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Seahawks Blue SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 SSC Game Y12UB2M - WHK   RM 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 11:20a 12:20p  >South Shore Conference> Y8UBH - Falmouth SSC Game Mite SSC A   DL 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 3:10p 4:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y10UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Squirt B2   RM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 8:00a 8:50a  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Game Falmouth   MG 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:30a 11:30a  >South Shore Conference> Y12UAR - Barnstable SSC Game PeeWee A   MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 3 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:20a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 3 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice PeeWee B   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:50p 4:50p  >South Shore Conference> G14UB - Weymouth SSC Game U14 Girls   JS 
6:10p 7:10p  >South Shore Conference> Y14UBM - Hingham SSC Game Bantam B    
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 4:00p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B SSC Game Y8UB2 - Barnstable   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Y12UB2M - Seahawks SSC Game PeeWee B2   RM