Southcoast Panthers Youth Hockey serves boys and girls in the South Coast Massachusetts area, including New Bedford, Dartmouth, Fall River, Westport, Wareham, Fairhaven, Somerset, Swansea, Marion, Mattapoisett, Lakeville, Freetown, Acushnet, Rochester and

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Skills Mite SSC B Mites, XI & Goalies  MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI Blue Skills Mite XI White Mites, XI & Goalies  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Skills Squirt A PWB2 & Squirts  MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt B Skills  PWB2 & Squirts  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Skills PeeWee B1-Herman PW-A, PW-Herman & PW-Re  MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Skills    MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Tue 09/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC B Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B2 Practice Squirt A   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice PeeWee B1-Herman   MG 
 Wed 09/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:00p 7:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B2   MG 
8:00p 8:50p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Thu 09/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall River, Driscoll Arena 6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite XI Blue   MG 
5:30p 6:20p  >Falmouth Cross Ice Mite> Mite XI White Practice    MG 
6:30p 7:20p  >South Shore Conference> Squirt A Practice Squirt B   MG 
7:30p 8:20p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee A Practice PeeWee B1-Herman   MG 
8:30p 9:20p  >South Shore Conference> U19 Girls Practice  Full Sheet  MG 
 Fri 09/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 5:00p 5:50p  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
6:00p 7:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Practice Bantam B   MG 
 Sun 09/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:30a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Play Session 1 Skills    MG 
8:30a 9:30a  >Learn to Skate/Play> Learn to Skate Session 1 Skills    MG 
9:30a 10:20a  >South Shore Conference> Mite SSC A Practice Mite SSC B   MG 
4:10p 5:00p  >South Shore Conference> PeeWee B1-Re Practice PeeWee B2   MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Midget A Skills U19 Girls Midget, U19, Bantam A & Bantam B  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam A Skills Bantam B Midget, U19, Bantam A & Bantam B  MG 
5:10p 6:00p  >South Shore Conference> Bantam B2 Skills  Midget, U19 & Bantams  MG